SALYUT BELGOROD vs SPARTAK TAMBOV
Teams information
soccer, football
Salyut Belgorod
name
Football Club, Salyut Belgorod
found
1960
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Arsenal Tula 2
Arsenal Tula 2
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
Arsenal Tula 2 vs Salyut Belgorod soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-04 10:00
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Spartak Tambov vs SKA-Khabarovsk II soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Gordeev Kirill
45' Evgeniev Evgeny
48' Evgeniev Evgeny
63' Degtev Denis
85' Chasovskikh Andrey
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
0
Salyut Belgorod wins
1
Spartak Tambov wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
58' Degtev Denis
79' Mironov Alexander
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Gordeev Kirill
45' Evgeniev Evgeny
48' Evgeniev Evgeny
63' Degtev Denis
85' Chasovskikh Andrey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
40' Kukushkin Aleksandr
64' Ponomarev Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-11
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
34' Evseev Aleksey
58' Danilin Maksim
86' Eliseev Aleksandr
90' Evseev Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-04
4
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Semin Denis
12' Chernyakov Daniil
17' Semin Denis
43' Arustamyan Artur
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
54' Tyukalov Evgeni
59' Matyushenko Ivan
68' Burykin Kirill
82' Degtev Denis
90' Mutaliev Aslan
90' Zakharov Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Gaziev Aziz
55' Nosov Aleksandr
90' Mayrovich Maksim
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
30' Popov Konstantin
53' Maleev Artemiy
58' Maksimchuk Artur
62' Maksimchuk Artur
90' Glukhov Yegor
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-07
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Yakimenko Maksim
89' Tyumentsev Daniil
90' Belkovsky Maksim
Team form
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
D
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
62' Mironenko Dmitriy
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Gordeev Kirill
45' Evgeniev Evgeny
48' Evgeniev Evgeny
63' Degtev Denis
85' Chasovskikh Andrey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-13
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Purak Vyacheslav
65' Barkov Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Kuzin Artem
23' Logvinov Aleksey
87' Evgeniev Evgeny
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Unknown
48' Maloletov Andrey
81' Pobedimov Vladimir
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-06
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
47' Solovjev Dmitri
54' Purak Vyacheslav
75' Belov Mikhail
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Shulgin Aleksey
48' Solovjev Dmitri
90' Sichkar Igor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-23
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Solovjev Dmitri
45' Pobedimov Vladimir
55' Melekestsev Timur
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Popovich Aleksandr
61' Maksumov Dzhamshed
80' Fomin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-07
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Abdrashitov Timur
27' Sukhanov Nikolay
48' Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
59' Sukhanov Nikolay
70' Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
Team form
L
L
W
W
W
W
L
D
W
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
0
Number of Salyut Belgorod wins
2
Number of Salyut Belgorod draws
8
Number of Salyut Belgorod loses
0.6
Average scored goals per match
2.8
Average conceded goals per match
40%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
32 min.
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
5
Number of Spartak Tambov wins
1
Number of Spartak Tambov draws
4
Number of Spartak Tambov loses
1.3
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
95 min.
Time without scored goal
28 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
27
relegation
28
relegation
Advertisement